|
Rennen 3.1 |
Schüler U15 |
Start : 11:00 NG : 3€ / Nachm.: 5€ |
St.
Nr. |
Name |
UCI-ID |
Verein/Team |
|
STROBEL,Leif |
10079715691 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
DEHMEL,Thadeus |
10076631802 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
MORGENSTERN,Elias |
10102525950 |
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 |
|
MEHNER,Till |
10062256301 |
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 |
|
SCHILD,Mika |
10064019273 |
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 |
|
GROßMANN,Quentin |
10063464858 |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
|
TITTEL,Kai |
10087956954 |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
GLOWA,Philipp |
10117912473 |
Maiwald Engineering Racing Team |
|
WEBER,Sandrine |
10058372459 |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
|
HEITZMANN,Helene |
10080390853 |
RadClub Lostau |
|
PECHT,Maurice |
10073085440 |
Radsport- und Fitness-Club Markkleeberg |
|
MUTLAK,Nurijan |
10113690549 |
Radsport- und Fitness-Club Markkleeberg |
|
RAHN,Felix |
10054445373 |
Radsport- und Fitness-Club Markkleeberg |
|
DANNIS,Raphael |
10063659060 |
RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar |
|
DRUSCHE,Elsa Marlen |
10099724872 |
RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar |
|
MÜLLER,Johann |
10080954665 |
RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar |
|
KOCH,Leonard |
10063659262 |
RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar |
|
DWORATZEK,Klara |
10105063714 |
RSC Cottbus |
|
POST,Bastian |
10054443858 |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
KARSTEDT,Lenny |
10051623077 |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
IRRGANG,Leopold |
10111310312 |
RSV Bautzen |
|
MAGER,Lennard |
10109947763 |
RSV Bautzen |
|
KRAFT,Jessica Janice |
10055011815 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
RÜMMLER,Thora |
10050005504 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
NACHTIGAL,Nora |
10055011613 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
REKOWSKI,Leonidas |
10078936560 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
SCHIEK,Bruno |
10056545526 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
NOLLAU,Laura |
|
RSV Chemnitz |
|
BIEBERLE,Onno |
10083808182 |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
RÜCKER,Tina |
10051762517 |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
TSCHEPE,Miriam |
10049993376 |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
GÜNZEL,Gustav |
10079724078 |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
STECKEL,Maurice |
10050005807 |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
HENNIG,Dominic |
10073509513 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
SCHIP,Nicolas |
10079715388 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
KUNIß,Anastasia |
10071998535 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
BRENDEL,Carlo |
10055011512 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
KLECHA,Etienne |
10072569320 |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
KRASEMANN,Falk |
10054476800 |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
ENGEL,Adrian |
10036439345 |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
BENEDIX,Oliver |
10117380084 |
SSV Heidenau |
|
BENEDIX,Til |
10117378468 |
SSV Heidenau |
|
BHATTI,Muzammil |
10080398230 |
SSV Heidenau |
|
KÖHLER,Nico |
10090968301 |
SSV Heidenau |
|
GLASER,Joris |
10045777011 |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 1894 |
|
|
Rennen 4.1 |
Jugend U17 |
Start : 11:45 NG : 5€ / Nachm.: 5€ |
St.
Nr. |
Name |
UCI-ID |
Verein/Team |
|
LUCA,Jacob |
10062256806 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
WEIßE,Peer |
10054078288 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
MIELENZ,Moritz |
10109890068 |
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 |
|
MARTIN,Moritz |
10060393594 |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
HAMANN,Dario |
10054429411 |
Herrmann Radteam |
|
HERMANN,Max |
10046135002 |
Herrmann Radteam |
|
MÖBUS,Malte |
10068030831 |
Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst |
|
GILLE,Richard |
10106042707 |
RadClub Lostau |
|
SCHEFFLER,Fabrice |
10058385694 |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
RICHTER,Luke |
10036561607 |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
RUDOLPH,Colin |
10036530685 |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
BOSNIATZKI,Marvin |
10036337291 |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
POST,Niklas Fabian |
10054478315 |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
PHILIPP,Elias |
10107001084 |
RSV Bautzen |
|
PAUER,Vincent |
10100602926 |
RSV Bautzen |
|
MICHAEL,Maximilian |
10080948807 |
RSV Blankenfelde |
|
BÖRNER,Finley |
10055685256 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
FRIEBEL,Paula |
10095155263 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
MÜLLER,Helene |
10055014340 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
PRIMAS,Theo |
10091711763 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
RÖßLER,Jannes |
10058544231 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
HARTMANN,Leon |
10055013229 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
DREES,Lennart |
10094662583 |
RSV Münster v. 1895 |
|
BROCKMANN,Eric |
10105878716 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
HOEßER,Antonio |
10048531407 |
RSV-Team HOEB.ike |
|
CONRAD,Lea |
10048562830 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
SHUKALOV,Stoian |
10052875589 |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
CEBULA,Karol |
10082756441 |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel |
|
RAUSCHENBACH,Paul |
10056533705 |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.. |
|
|
Rennen 5.1 |
Amateure |
Start : 12:45 NG : 15€ / Nachm.: 5€ |
St.
Nr. |
Name |
UCI-ID |
Verein/Team |
|
PFEFFERKORN,Thomas |
10045919073 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
FRIGGE,Niels |
10065488724 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
LENNE,Arthur |
10049488269 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
SCHREIBER,Robert |
10049978626 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
GOTTWALD,Leon Philipp |
10107559341 |
BSV AdW Berlin |
|
HENDLER,Samuel |
10036465617 |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
WOLFRAM,Martin |
|
FC St. Pauli |
|
KOHLHOFF,Max |
10114749970 |
Gruppetto Hamburg Racing Team |
|
REINECKE,Florian |
10114772808 |
Gruppetto Hamburg Racing Team |
|
KORTH,Jasper |
10114771996 |
Gruppetto Hamburg Racing Team |
|
HERMANN,Lukas |
10046134190 |
Herrmann Radteam e.V. |
|
HÄHNEL,Frederik |
10011075764 |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC |
|
LOHSE,Constantin |
10049986609 |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC |
|
VOGEL,Martin |
10092556673 |
LKK Racing Team |
|
REITER,Heiko |
10104337729 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
HERR,Christian |
10051031680 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
KHATIB,Aadyl |
10011576831 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
RICHTER,Robert |
10091761374 |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
|
SCHMIDT,Christoph |
10110647072 |
Next Level Racing |
|
STAVINOHA,Severin |
10055099721 |
Next Level Racing |
|
SCHNORR,Dominik |
10058658914 |
Next Level Racing |
|
MÖBUS,Ville |
10045890276 |
Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst |
|
ALBRECHT,Mark |
10079730243 |
PSV Rostock |
|
HEIL,Florian |
10105184962 |
PSV Rostock |
|
ANDERS,Hannes |
10036151072 |
Puncheurz Racing |
|
PRIEN,Daniel |
10036146729 |
Puncheurz Racing |
|
GEFEKE,Malte |
10084434440 |
Radclub Bremen |
|
SCHLUCKNER,Eric |
10051101907 |
Radsportclub Nordsachsen |
|
BREUER,Matthias |
10036191993 |
Radsport-Club Schmitter Köln |
|
KULKA,Luca-Janos |
10113679637 |
Radsportklub Potsdam |
|
LÖTTER,Arno |
10079697406 |
RFV All-Heil Beckum |
|
KORNDÖRFER,Benjamin |
10046134796 |
RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau |
|
REH,Markus |
10108839640 |
RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau |
|
STRACKE,Paul |
10106034219 |
RRG Bremen |
|
GEBELE,Julian |
10077521673 |
RSC Kempten |
|
ANDERS,Lars |
10095162842 |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
FINKE,Nils |
10036227763 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
KENZLER,Arne |
10006378237 |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
GEßNER,Marcus |
10091713682 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
KÖPPE,Michel |
10107086667 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
KUNIß,Ralph |
10049983373 |
RSV Speiche Leipzig |
|
ROHMAN,Oliver |
10015223425 |
RSV Team Killerwade |
|
RIEDMANN,Moritz |
10054439111 |
RV Concordia 1926 Karbach |
|
POHLENZ,Marian |
10107746267 |
RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 |
|
SCHÖN,Martin |
10063657444 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
DELAKOWITZ,Ronny |
10112041953 |
Sportclub Berlin |
|
SCHALINSKI,Philipp |
10056138732 |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
RIEDEL,Thomas |
10091714389 |
SV Remse Radsport |
|
HOFFMANN,Christian |
10059208679 |
SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
EL KHANJI,Nils |
10075236214 |
SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
FRINZEL,Fabian |
10105776965 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
BRÖNNER,Johannes |
10106503253 |
Team Bornträger - Hanau |
|
ANDRÄ,Yannick Noah |
10036443486 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
VONHOF,Vincent |
10050818280 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
FORBERGER,Sven |
10006092287 |
TRIEBWERK-Energy BL Cycling |
|
PETSCHEL,Frank |
10074110610 |
TSV Gera-Westvororte |
|
KLUGE,Tim |
10081596885 |
Tuspo Weende Göttingen |
|
SCHÄFER,Johannes |
10015870291 |
Zweikopf Cyclingteam |
|
SIEVERS,Marius |
10107381004 |
Project19 VeloClub |
|
|
Rennen 6.1 |
Elite Amateure |
Start : 14:15 NG: 15€ / Nachm.:5 € |
St.Nr. |
Name |
UCI-ID |
Verein/Team |
|
OBERSTEINER,Florian |
10011127092 |
RSG Gießen und Wieseck 54x11 |
|
KNAUER,Florenz |
10005429253 |
Herrmann Radteam 54x11 |
|
HATZ,Christopher |
10008725435 |
Radsport Team Lutz 54x11 |
|
FRANZ,Marcel |
10009172746 |
Team Isaac Torgau 54x11 |
|
RICHTER,Peter |
10004096414 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
VOGEL,Sebastian |
10054477608 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
SCHMIDT,Jakob |
10051774843 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
SCHMIEDER,Giovanni |
10036519773 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
KASTERICH,Constantin |
10015764504 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
MAI,Tom |
10054094557 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
THÖMEN,Moritz |
10058608693 |
Bike Market Team |
|
Baß,Marc Leon |
10036238978 |
Bike Market Team |
|
BRÄUER,Benjamin |
10048571621 |
Bike Market Team |
|
LANGE,Stefan |
10056459640 |
Bike Market Team |
|
KOWALEWSKY,Milan |
10078919483 |
Bike Market Team |
|
KÜHMEL,Sandro |
10053673720 |
Bikestore Racing |
|
SCHEINPFLUG,Axel |
10013410838 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
BAUMANN,Paul |
10036308801 |
Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen |
|
WILL,Benedikt |
10053687056 |
Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen |
|
BORK,Christopher |
10036288387 |
Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen |
|
VÖGEDING,Dennis |
10055688892 |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
WEBER,Philip |
10015768241 |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC |
|
FRAHM,Jasper |
10009166480 |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC |
|
MEYER,Maximilian |
10036458846 |
KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC |
|
AHRENDT,Benjamin |
10061154137 |
La Onda Sportakademie |
|
OBERMANN,Vitus |
10036559987 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
BERLITZ,Eiko Valentin |
10015917478 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
KUNTSCHIK,Roman |
10004800773 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
FEGER,Max |
10051034411 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
BERLITZ,Leonid |
10051031478 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
WITTENBURG,Robert |
10015900607 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
|
KARRASCH,Dominic |
10015560703 |
Puncheurz Racing |
|
STIRNAL.Felix |
10054450528 |
Puncheurz Racing |
|
HOLST,Felix |
10009879533 |
Puncheurz Racing |
|
SCHULZE,Eric |
10012899364 |
RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde |
|
DIETEREN,Jan |
10007622564 |
RSC Kempten |
|
KERN,Julian |
10006836258 |
RSC Kempten |
|
GREGER,Steffen Hannes |
10049042170 |
RSC Kempten |
|
KLEINHANS,Lukas |
10051797778 |
RSC Kempten |
|
MAYR,Andreas |
10005819576 |
RSC Kempten |
|
RAPPS,Dario |
10008721088 |
RSC Kempten |
|
SCHLICHENMAIER,Tim |
10006669035 |
RSC Kempten |
|
SCHMEISER,Jonas |
10005895762 |
RSC Kempten |
|
WASSERRAB,Michael |
10036380337 |
RSC Kempten |
|
WEBER,Florian |
10091758546 |
RSC Kempten |
|
RAUTZENBERG,Robin |
10036292027 |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
WIGGER,Felix |
10048518370 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
BUCHMÜLLER,Wilhelm |
10093873853 |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
|
RADEMACHER,Nils |
10036552513 |
RV 1908 Dudenhofen |
|
ASEL,Michael |
10013649601 |
RV All-Heil 1910 Kerzenheim |
|
WEYER,Michael |
10054438101 |
RV Concordia 1926 Karbach |
|
HOCHNER,Tobias |
10079688817 |
Schleudergang |
|
DITTFURTH,Sascha |
10046179357 |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
LECHNER,Patrick |
10009396048 |
Team BIKE AID Development |
|
GREBNER,Philipp |
10072004494 |
Team Bornträger - Hanau |
|
BECKER,Benedikt |
10013650712 |
Team Bornträger - Hanau |
|
BECKER,Bastian |
10012859857 |
Team Bornträger - Hanau |
|
SCHUBERT,Patrick |
10005682463 |
Team Bornträger - Hanau |
|
HELBIG,Benedikt |
10051771611 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
|
CLAUß,Peter |
10056141055 |
team erdgas schwaben |
|
DANNER,Fabian |
10005631236 |
team erdgas schwaben |
|
BARKE,Marco |
10013649904 |
team erdgas schwaben |
|
MOTZKUS,Silas |
10060396628 |
team erdgas schwaben |
|
KÜLLMER,Philipp |
10009112829 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
ZIMMER,Niclas |
10015517859 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
WUNDERLICH,Marc |
10010739803 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
TÖMKE,Pascal |
10036420551 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
DORRIE,Marc |
10014651226 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
SCHWEIZER,Christoph |
10003225535 |
Team Kern-Haus |
|
BRENNER,Nico |
10015870901 |
Team Kern-Haus |
|
LÜTTERS,Frank |
10007131807 |
Team Kern-Haus |
|
MADALINSKI,Jan |
10050866679 |
Team Kern-Haus |
|
BECKER,Lars |
10010035137 |
Team Kern-Haus |
|
GANNOPOLSKIJ,Michael |
10055084260 |
Team Möbel Ehrmann |
|
BAUER,Martin |
10012990405 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
MAGDEBURG,Tobias |
10010178213 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
REIßIG,Patrick |
10058544635 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
WIELE,Mathias |
10051084931 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
BANZER,Johannes |
10015765918 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
LUTTER,Eric |
10036331635 |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
KÖHLER,Eric |
10005952144 |
TRIEBWERK-Energy BL Cycling |
|
EISE,Tobias |
10008816169 |
TRIEBWERK-Energy BL Cycling |
|
REINECK,Marian |
10015767130 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
|
NUDING,Tim |
10054417384 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
|
FÖRSTER,Peter |
10009042202 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
|
WALTER,Hannes |
10036160368 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
MERSEBURG,Dominik |
10010981087 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
LAUER,Matthias |
10009657443 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
HAMM,Henrik |
10045480250 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
FISCHER,Robin |
10013156618 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
LAUF,Marc |
10036261816 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
BÜSCHLER,David |
10012942713 |
Wheelsports-Metropol Racing |
|
LEMBECK, FIETE |
10036494212 |
HEW Racing Team |
|
WALTHER,Robert |
10046148944 |
Berthold RadTeam |
|
KUCHINKE,Ringo |
10107705750 |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
|